<---- Tutaj jest miejsce na Twoj± reklamę. --->
Tel. 791 788 356 lub email:
kontakt@wizjasportu.pl
Ostatnia kolejka
14 - 17.02.2014
Gazda
5 : 4
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
Kunka
8 : 6
Drużyna A
Mix40
3 : 3
Supra
Lux Dach
6 : 2
Kostmar
Następna kolejka 01.04.2014 - BARAŻ 2
Lista strzelców
1.
Sebastian ¦wierzbiński
29
2.
Paweł Galik
23
3. Andrzej Dobrzyński
23
4.
Robert Możdżeń
19
5. Grzegorz Marszałek
18
6. Marcin Mastalski
17
7. Wojciech Siuta
12
8. Przemysław Wi¶niewski
12
9. Kamil Nycz
11
10.
Adam Hajnos
11
11.
Daniel Anioł
11
12. Mariusz Leja
10
13. Jacek Długopolski
9
14. Witold Worwa
9
15.
Wojciech Bukowski
9
16. Andrzej Kokoszka
9
17.
Waksmundzki Rafał
8
18. Tomasz Nidermajer
8
19. Jakub Perhon
8
20. Bogdan Placek
8
21. Jarosław Lech
8
Tabela
Tabela krzyżowa
Kluby
Pełna nazwa:
Lux Dach
Zarz±d:
Barwy:
Rok założenia:
Koszulka
Zawodnik
Bramki
Kary
Żółte
Czerwone
Pozycja
1
Tomasz Papuga
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
bramkarz
0
Gol Samobójczy
Rok urodzenia:
1
0
0
0
obrońca
5
Krzysztof Le¶niakiewicz
Rok urodzenia: 1978
4
0
0
0
obrońca
13
Bogdan Karpiel
Rok urodzenia:
4
0
0
0
obrońca
4
Marcin Mastalski
Rok urodzenia: 1980
17
0
0
0
obrońca
8
Lesław Ossowski
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
obrońca
6
Marek Zapała
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
obrońca
0
Janusz Wegrzyniak
Rok urodzenia: 1976
0
0
0
0
obrońca
9
Tomasz Nidermajer
Rok urodzenia:
8
0
0
0
obrońca
0
Paweł Mastalski
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
obrońca
0
Marcin Bobek
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
obrońca
9
Krzysztof Spyra
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
pomocnik
3
Marek Bazuń
Rok urodzenia: 1983
3
0
1
0
napastnik
10
Bartosz Szewczyk
Rok urodzenia:
5
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Dariusz Panczakiewicz
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Artur Kasperek
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Wojciech Pucharski
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Paweł Szewczyk
Rok urodzenia: 1985
5
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Wojciech Batkiewicz
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Wojciech Pala
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Józef Hełdak
Rok urodzenia:
3
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Adam Hajnos
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
napastnik
Kolejka
1 - 7
Kolejka
8 - 14
Kolejka
15 - 15
1 - 21.10.2013
Mix40
7 : 3
Lux Dach
18:35
Drużyna A
5 : 9
Supra
19:15
Gazda
2 : 2
Kostmar
19:55
Kunka
2 : 8
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
20:35
2 - 28.10.2013
Drużyna A
5 : 2
Mix40
18:35
Supra
1 : 2
Lux Dach
19:15
Kunka
5 : 2
Gazda
19:55
Kostmar
2 : 6
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
20:35
3 - 04.11.2013
Kostmar
1 : 3
Kunka
18:35
Lux Dach
2 : 0
Drużyna A
19:15
Gazda
2 : 3
Supra
19:55
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
15 : 1
Mix40
20:35
4 - 18.11.2013
Supra
4 : 11
Kunka
18:35
Gazda
5 : 3
Lux Dach
19:15
Mix40
6 : 3
Kostmar
19:55
Drużyna A
6 : 5
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
20:35
5 - 25.11.2013
Drużyna A
5 : 2
Kostmar
18:35
Kunka
4 : 4
Lux Dach
19:15
Gazda
8 : 1
Mix40
19:55
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
6 : 3
Supra
20:35
6 - 02.12.2013
Lux Dach
5 : 1
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
18:35
Gazda
4 : 3
Drużyna A
19:15
Mix40
5 : 8
Kunka
19:55
Kostmar
1 : 2
Supra
20:35
7 - 09.12.2013
Kostmar
3 : 2
Lux Dach
18:35
Supra
3 : 5
Mix40
19:15
Drużyna A
5 : 6
Kunka
19:55
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
1 : 2
Gazda
20:35
Copyright © Rafline 2003-2012.