<---- Tutaj jest miejsce na Twoj± reklamę. --->
Tel. 791 788 356 lub email:
kontakt@wizjasportu.pl
Ostatnia kolejka
14 - 17.02.2014
Gazda
5 : 4
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
Kunka
8 : 6
Drużyna A
Mix40
3 : 3
Supra
Lux Dach
6 : 2
Kostmar
Następna kolejka 01.04.2014 - BARAŻ 2
Lista strzelców
1.
Sebastian ¦wierzbiński
29
2.
Paweł Galik
23
3. Andrzej Dobrzyński
23
4.
Robert Możdżeń
19
5. Grzegorz Marszałek
18
6. Marcin Mastalski
17
7. Wojciech Siuta
12
8. Przemysław Wi¶niewski
12
9. Kamil Nycz
11
10.
Adam Hajnos
11
11.
Daniel Anioł
11
12. Mariusz Leja
10
13. Jacek Długopolski
9
14. Witold Worwa
9
15.
Wojciech Bukowski
9
16. Andrzej Kokoszka
9
17.
Waksmundzki Rafał
8
18. Tomasz Nidermajer
8
19. Jakub Perhon
8
20. Bogdan Placek
8
21. Jarosław Lech
8
Tabela
Tabela krzyżowa
Kluby
Pełna nazwa:
Gazda
Zarz±d:
Paweł Batkiewicz 608-343-960
Barwy:
biało-czarne pasy
Rok założenia:
1991
Koszulka
Zawodnik
Bramki
Kary
Żółte
Czerwone
Pozycja
1
Artur Czech
Rok urodzenia: 1962
0
0
0
0
bramkarz
1
Tomasz Słowakiewicz
Rok urodzenia: 1979
0
0
0
0
bramkarz
0
Karne
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
bramkarz
127
Gol Samobójczy
Rok urodzenia:
0
0
0
0
obrońca
0
Krzysztof Słowakiewicz
Rok urodzenia: 1979
0
0
0
0
obrońca
0
Paweł Mastalski
Rok urodzenia:
2
0
0
0
obrońca
0
Witold Worwa
Rok urodzenia:
9
0
0
0
pomocnik
5
Robert Krzystyniak
Rok urodzenia: 1974
8
0
0
0
pomocnik
0
Wojciech Bukowski
Rok urodzenia:
9
0
0
0
pomocnik
99
Paweł Batkiewicz
Rok urodzenia: 1961
0
0
0
0
napastnik
10
Piotr Rudnik
Rok urodzenia: 1966
2
0
0
0
napastnik
17
Janusz ¦mieszek
Rok urodzenia: 1970
0
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Ryszard Skawski
Rok urodzenia: 1963
0
0
0
0
napastnik
9
Tomasz Zięba
Rok urodzenia: 1974
4
0
0
0
napastnik
8
Adam Hajnos
Rok urodzenia: 1979
11
0
0
1
napastnik
0
Ernest Pietrzak
Rok urodzenia: 1979
0
0
0
0
napastnik
13
Janusz Bochniarz
Rok urodzenia: 1974
0
0
1
0
napastnik
0
Piotr Worwa
Rok urodzenia: 1989
1
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Grzegorz Hajnos
Rok urodzenia:
3
0
0
0
napastnik
Kolejka
1 - 7
Kolejka
8 - 14
Kolejka
15 - 15
1 - 21.10.2013
Mix40
7 : 3
Lux Dach
18:35
Drużyna A
5 : 9
Supra
19:15
Gazda
2 : 2
Kostmar
19:55
Kunka
2 : 8
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
20:35
2 - 28.10.2013
Drużyna A
5 : 2
Mix40
18:35
Supra
1 : 2
Lux Dach
19:15
Kunka
5 : 2
Gazda
19:55
Kostmar
2 : 6
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
20:35
3 - 04.11.2013
Kostmar
1 : 3
Kunka
18:35
Lux Dach
2 : 0
Drużyna A
19:15
Gazda
2 : 3
Supra
19:55
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
15 : 1
Mix40
20:35
4 - 18.11.2013
Supra
4 : 11
Kunka
18:35
Gazda
5 : 3
Lux Dach
19:15
Mix40
6 : 3
Kostmar
19:55
Drużyna A
6 : 5
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
20:35
5 - 25.11.2013
Drużyna A
5 : 2
Kostmar
18:35
Kunka
4 : 4
Lux Dach
19:15
Gazda
8 : 1
Mix40
19:55
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
6 : 3
Supra
20:35
6 - 02.12.2013
Lux Dach
5 : 1
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
18:35
Gazda
4 : 3
Drużyna A
19:15
Mix40
5 : 8
Kunka
19:55
Kostmar
1 : 2
Supra
20:35
7 - 09.12.2013
Kostmar
3 : 2
Lux Dach
18:35
Supra
3 : 5
Mix40
19:15
Drużyna A
5 : 6
Kunka
19:55
Paka Jana-Hre¶ka
1 : 2
Gazda
20:35
Copyright © Rafline 2003-2012.