<---- Tutaj jest miejsce na Twoją reklamę. --->
Tel. 791 788 356 lub email:
kontakt@wizjasportu.pl
Ostatnia kolejka
18 - 18.03.2014
Ememkaes
7 : 4
Ponice
Paka Old Boys
7 : 5
MAJSTER plus
Tebeo-Projekt
6 : 8
DAMIX
Kegel
2 : 2
R/C ModelSport
Electro
3 : 12
KDRK
Następna kolejka 01.04.2014 - BARAŻ 2
Lista strzelców
1. Samuel Rusnak
57
2. Tomasz Garb
30
3. Mariusz Lubiński
30
4.
Dominik Skwarek
26
5. Jarosław Dudek
25
6. Krzysztof Strzęp
25
7. Adam Subik
25
8. Jarosław Worwa
24
9.
Leszek Grzybek
22
10. Michał Żółtek
22
11. Bogdan Wójtowicz
20
12. Dawid Pacyga
18
13.
Krzysztof Grzybek
17
14. Tomasz Fic
17
15. Szymon Kobylak
17
16. Artur Czubernat
17
17.
Roman Sołtys
16
18.
Łukasz Ślusarek
14
19.
Florian Kamiński
13
20. Maciej Skawski
12
21. Leszek Czubernat
12
Tabela
Tabela krzyżowa
Kluby
Pełna nazwa:
Ememkaes
Zarząd:
Michał Żółtek 510-228-592
Barwy:
czarno-czarne
Rok założenia:
2010
Koszulka
Zawodnik
Bramki
Kary
Żółte
Czerwone
Pozycja
1
Adam Kościółek
Rok urodzenia: 1982
2
0
0
0
bramkarz
13
Tomasz Janczura
Rok urodzenia: 1978
1
0
0
0
bramkarz
13
Marcin Żółtek
Rok urodzenia: 1986
3
0
0
0
obrońca
127
Gol Samobójczy
Rok urodzenia:
3
0
0
0
obrońca
74
Rafał Maciaszek
Rok urodzenia: 1985
0
0
0
0
pomocnik
0
Tomasz Fic
Rok urodzenia: 08.19.1987
17
0
0
0
pomocnik
10
Michał Garb
Rok urodzenia: 1993
1
0
0
0
pomocnik
0
Mateusz Luberda
Rok urodzenia:
9
0
0
0
pomocnik
49
Michał Żółtek
Rok urodzenia: 1983
22
0
0
0
napastnik
17
Tomasz Garb
Rok urodzenia: 1984
30
0
0
0
napastnik
6
Szczepan Duda
Rok urodzenia: 1983
7
0
0
1
napastnik
70
Jacek Wątorek
Rok urodzenia: 1970
8
0
0
0
napastnik
0
Szymon Luberda
Rok urodzenia:
3
0
0
0
napastnik
Kolejka
1 - 9
Kolejka
10 - 18
Kolejka
19 - 19
1 - 22.10.2013
Ememkaes
5 : 1
DAMIX
19:00
Kegel
2 : 2
MAJSTER plus
19:30
Paka Old Boys
3 : 2
Tebeo-Projekt
20:00
Ponice
0 : 6
KDRK
20:30
Electro
1 : 5
R/C ModelSport
21:00
2 - 29.10.2013
Tebeo-Projekt
2 : 3
MAJSTER plus
19:00
Ponice
4 : 4
DAMIX
19:30
Kegel
2 : 4
KDRK
20:00
Paka Old Boys
5 : 3
R/C ModelSport
20:30
Ememkaes
5 : 2
Electro
21:00
3 - 05.11.2013
Ememkaes
3 : 1
Kegel
19:00
KDRK
4 : 3
Paka Old Boys
19:30
DAMIX
5 : 3
MAJSTER plus
20:00
R/C ModelSport
6 : 2
Tebeo-Projekt
20:30
Ponice
2 : 5
Electro
21:00
4 - 12.11.2013
MAJSTER plus
2 : 3
R/C ModelSport
18:45
Tebeo-Projekt
3 : 14
KDRK
19:15
Kegel
3 : 6
Ponice
19:45
Paka Old Boys
6 : 5
Ememkaes
20:15
Electro
1 : 4
DAMIX
20:45
5 - 19.11.2013
Ememkaes
7 : 1
Tebeo-Projekt
18:45
Ponice
5 : 3
Paka Old Boys
19:15
KDRK
8 : 2
MAJSTER plus
19:45
DAMIX
1 : 5
R/C ModelSport
20:15
Electro
2 : 2
Kegel
20:45
6 - 26.11.2013
Kegel
2 : 5
DAMIX
18:45
R/C ModelSport
2 : 3
KDRK
19:15
MAJSTER plus
1 : 13
Ememkaes
19:45
Tebeo-Projekt
5 : 5
Ponice
20:15
Paka Old Boys
3 : 1
Electro
20:45
7 - 03.12.2013
Ponice
3 : 5
MAJSTER plus
18:45
DAMIX
2 : 7
KDRK
19:15
Kegel
5 : 4
Paka Old Boys
19:45
Ememkaes
2 : 7
R/C ModelSport
20:15
Electro
1 : 4
Tebeo-Projekt
20:45
8 - 10.12.2013
Tebeo-Projekt
3 : 6
Kegel
18:45
KDRK
8 : 5
Ememkaes
19:15
Paka Old Boys
2 : 6
DAMIX
19:45
R/C ModelSport
3 : 2
Ponice
20:15
MAJSTER plus
4 : 2
Electro
20:45
9 - 17.12.2013
MAJSTER plus
3 : 7
Paka Old Boys
18:45
Ponice
5 : 6
Ememkaes
19:15
KDRK
7 : 2
Electro
19:45
DAMIX
10 : 7
Tebeo-Projekt
20:15
R/C ModelSport
7 : 0
Kegel
20:45
Copyright © Rafline 2003-2012.